|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
NENUFAR 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Sophia Kolos * (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kornelia Zyczewska * | 0 | 03:44 | 0/2 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||
6 | Nikola Bajdalow * | 0 | 03:44 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
7 | Ala Krynicka | 0 | 03:44 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | Nina Krajewska | 0 | 03:51 | +6 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Wiktoria Jankowska | 0 | 06:16 | +6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
10 | Zuzanna Baginska * | 0 | 03:44 | -2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
11 | Katarzyna Kolenda | 2 | 06:16 | 1/1 | 100% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
12 | Nikolina Lisek | 4 | 06:16 | 2/5 | 40% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
13 | Ala Torebko | 0 | 02:25 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Julia Chartanowicz * | 0 | 03:44 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -2 | -3 | ||||||||||
15 | Kamila Horockiewicz | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Gabrysia Kazmierczak | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | Nikola Moldenhower | 0 | 06:16 | +6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
suma | 6 | 50:00 | 3/10 | 30% | 0/0 | --- | 0/2 | 0% | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
trener: Agnieszka Kaczyńska | zespołowe: | 2 | 0 | trenera: |
UKS DZIEWIĄTKA ŁOMŻA | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Maja Zysk * (kpt.) | 0 | 10:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||
5 | Emilia Lemanska | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Aleksandra Brulinska * | 0 | 07:27 | 0/1 | 0% | -6 | 1 | 3 | -3 | ||||||||||
7 | Maja Plona | 0 | 03:57 | 0/2 | 0% | -4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
8 | Anna Polkowska | 1 | 02:33 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
10 | Zuzanna Piascik * | 1 | 06:03 | 0/2 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||
11 | Julia Korytkowska * | 0 | 10:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||
12 | Amelia Korytkowska | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Oliwia Wlodkowska | 0 | 06:18 | -6 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
14 | Natalia Jezusek | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Aleksandra Walczak | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Angelika Dymek * | 0 | 03:42 | +2 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
suma | 2 | 50:00 | 0/10 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 2/6 | 33% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Łukasz Kurowski | zespołowe: | 3 | 1 | trenera: |